Спортом Спортом
→ Бокс

Спорт. Бокс онлайн

  • 29.09.2019 ・ 03:00 → Spence E. — Портер Ш. / Другие бои
  • 31.08.2019 ・ 22:00 → Поветкин А. — Фьюри Х. / Другие бои
  • 31.08.2019 ・ 20:00 → Lomachenko V. — Campbell L. / Super WBA & WBO Titles
  • 23.08.2019 ・ 21:00 → Ковалев С. — Yarde A. / Титул WBO
  • 16.06.2019 ・ 03:00 → Фьюри Т. — Schwarz T. / Другие бои
  • 15.06.2019 ・ 22:00 → Briedis — Glovacki / Супер Серия
  • 15.06.2019 ・ 22:00 → Briedis — Glovacki / Супер Серия
  • 15.06.2019 ・ 22:00 → Уоррингтон Дж. — Гэлэхэд К. / Титул IBF
  • 02.06.2019 ・ 03:30 → Joshua A. — Ruiz A. / Титулы WBA Super IBF/WBO/IBO
  • 19.05.2019 ・ 03:00 → Уайлдер Д. — Бризеале Д. / Титул WBC
  • 19.05.2019 ・ 03:00 → Рассел Г. — Мартинес К. / Титул WBC
  • 18.05.2019 ・ 23:00 → Иноуэ Н. — Родригес Э. / Супер Серия
  • 18.05.2019 ・ 23:00 → Тэйлор Дж. — Баранчик И. / Супер Серия
  • 18.05.2019 ・ 22:00 → Saunders B. J. — Isufi S. / Interim WBO Title
  • 05.05.2019 ・ 03:00 → Ancajas J. — Funai R. / Титул IBF
  • 21.04.2019 ・ 03:00 → Garcia D. — Granados A. / WBC Silver Title
  • 13.04.2019 ・ 04:30 → Ломаченко В. — Кролла Э. / Super WBA & WBO Titles
  • 31.03.2019 ・ 03:30 → Гвоздик А. — Ngumbu D. / Титул WBC
  • 31.03.2019 ・ 03:15 → Гвоздик А. — Ngumbu D. / Титул WBC
  • 23.03.2019 ・ 22:30 → Bowen S. — McCorry J. / British Title
  • 17.03.2019 ・ 04:00 → Спенс Э. — Garcia M. / Титул IBF
  • 10.03.2019 ・ 04:00 → Bivol D. — Smith J. J. / WBA Title
  • 03.02.2019 ・ 04:30 → Ковалев С. — Alvarez E. / Титул WBO
  • 23.12.2018 ・ 05:00 → Charlo J. — Korobov M. / Титул WBC
  • 09.12.2018 ・ 21:30 → Russia — World Team / Fight Nights
  • 09.12.2018 ・ 00:00 → Brook K. — Zerafa M. / Другие бои
  • 02.12.2018 ・ 05:00 → Уайлдер Д. — Fury T. / Титул WBC
  • 02.12.2018 ・ 04:30 → Уайлдер Д. — Fury T. / Титул WBC
  • 02.12.2018 ・ 03:00 → Стивенсон А. — Gvozdyk O. / Титул WBC
  • 18.11.2018 ・ 05:00 → Miller J. — Dinu B. / Другие бои
  • 10.11.2018 ・ 23:30 → Усик А. — Bellew T. / Другие бои
  • 13.10.2018 ・ 22:00 → Aloyan — Tete / Супер Серия
  • 07.10.2018 ・ 03:00 → Miller J. — Adamek T. / Другие бои
  • 07.10.2018 ・ 03:00 → Beterbiev A. — Johnson C. / Титул IBF
  • 07.10.2018 ・ 03:00 → Vargas J. — Dulorme T. / Другие бои
  • 28.09.2018 ・ 23:30 → Groves G. — Smith C. / World Super Series
  • 22.09.2018 ・ 22:00 → Джошуа Э. — Поветкин А. / Титулы IBF/IBO/WBA/WBO
  • 18.08.2018 ・ 22:00 → Фьюри Т. — Pianeta F. / Другие бои
  • 14.07.2018 ・ 23:00 → Zeuge T. — Fielding R. / Титул WBA
  • Календарь трансляций

    «    Октябрь 2019    »
    ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     123456
    78910111213
    14151617181920
    21222324252627
    28293031 
    Обратная связь © Спортом