Спортом Спортом
› Трансляции на 12.01.2020

Спорт календарь

  • 12.01.2020 (23:30) Вашингтон Уизардс — Юта Джаз / НБА
  • 12.01.2020 (23:00) Брага — Тондела / Примейра-лига
  • 12.01.2020 (23:00) ПСЖ — Монако / Первая лига
  • 12.01.2020 (23:00) Хьюстон Тексанс — Канзас-Сити Чифс / НФЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (22:45) Рома — Ювентус / Серия А
  • 12.01.2020 (22:00) Виннипег — Нэшвилл / НХЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (22:00) Бостон — Питтсбург / НХЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (21:00) Реал Мадрид — Атлетико / Суперкубок
  • 12.01.2020 (20:30) Маритиму — Сетубал / Примейра-лига
  • 12.01.2020 (20:15) Франция — Норвегия / Чемпионат Европы
  • 12.01.2020 (20:00) Бамберг — Альба / Кубок Германии
  • 12.01.2020 (20:00) Верона — Дженоа / Серия А
  • 12.01.2020 (19:30) Астон Вилла — Манчестер Сити / Премьер-лига
  • 12.01.2020 (19:00) Валенсия — Ховентуд / АКБ
  • 12.01.2020 (19:00) Дижон — Лилль / Первая лига
  • 12.01.2020 (18:00) Португалия — Босния и Герцеговина / Чемпионат Европы
  • 12.01.2020 (18:00) Швейцария — Польша / Чемпионат Европы
  • 12.01.2020 (18:00) Чехия — Северная Македония / Чемпионат Европы
  • 12.01.2020 (18:00) Жил Висенте — Белененсеш / Примейра-лига
  • 12.01.2020 (18:00) Ceuta — Реал Сосьедад / Кубок Испании
  • 12.01.2020 (17:10) Динамо Минск — Спартак Москва / КХЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (17:00) СКА — Динамо Москва / КХЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (17:00) Ратиофарм Ульм — Oldenburg / Кубок Германии
  • 12.01.2020 (17:00) ЦСКА — Автомобилист / КХЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (17:00) Сент-Этьен — Нант / Первая лига
  • 12.01.2020 (17:00) Борнмут — Уотфорд / Премьер-лига
  • 12.01.2020 (17:00) Фиорентина — Спал / Серия А
  • 12.01.2020 (17:00) Торино — Болонья / Серия А
  • 12.01.2020 (17:00) Сампдория — Брешия / Серия А
  • 12.01.2020 (16:15) Oberhof — Кубок мира / Масс старт - Мужчины
  • 12.01.2020 (15:10) Орманспор — Анадолу Эфес / Суперлига
  • 12.01.2020 (15:00) Кардифф — Суонси / Чемпионшип
  • 12.01.2020 (14:30) Эстудиантес — Реал Мадрид / АКБ
  • 12.01.2020 (14:30) Oberhof — Кубок мира / Масс старт - Женщины
  • 12.01.2020 (14:30) Удинезе — Сассуоло / Серия А
  • 12.01.2020 (14:15) Пенафиел — Фаренсе / Сегунда
  • 12.01.2020 (14:00) Барыс — Локомотив / КХЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (14:00) Escobedo — Севилья / Кубок Испании
  • 12.01.2020 (13:30) Ergene Velimese — Sakaryaspor / TURKEY 2. Lig Red Group
  • 12.01.2020 (13:00) Дарюшшафака — Бюйюкчекмедже / Суперлига
  • 12.01.2020 (10:00) Адмирал — Ак Барс / КХЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (10:00) Централ Кост Маринерс — Мельбурн Виктори / Лига А
  • 12.01.2020 (07:00) Киз М. — Плишкова Ка. / Брисбен
  • 12.01.2020 (04:25) Теннесси Тайтенс — Балтимор Рэйвенс / НФЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (03:00) Оттава — Монреаль / НХЛ
  • 12.01.2020 (03:00) Бостон Селтикс — Нью-Орлеан Пеликанс / НБА
  • 12.01.2020 (00:55) Хьюстон Рокетс — Миннесота Тимбервулвз / НБА
  • 12.01.2020 (00:20) Миннесота Вайкингс — Сан-Франциско Форти Найнерс / НФЛ
  • Календарь трансляций

    «    Январь 2020    »
    ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031 
    Обратная связь 2020 © Спортом