Спортом Спортом
→ Материалы за 18.08.2019

Спорт календарь

  • 18.08.2019 ・ 23:55 → Пеньяроль — Хувентуд / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 23:00 → Медведев Д. — Гоффен Д. / Цинциннати
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 23:00 → Атлетико — Хетафе / Примера
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 23:00 → Лос-Анджелес Чарджес — Нью-Орлеан Сэйнтс / НФЛ
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 23:00 → Спортинг — Брага / Примейра-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 23:00 → Сан-Франциско Джайентс — Аризона Даймондбэкс / МЛБ
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 22:00 → Сампдория — Кротоне / Кубок Италии
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 22:00 → Ренн — ПСЖ / Первая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 21:45 → Касымпаша — Трабзонспор / Суперлига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 21:45 → Йени Малатьяспор — Башакшехир / Суперлига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 21:00 → Кузнецова С. — Киз М. / Цинциннати
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 21:00 → Ливерпуль Монтевидео — Расинг Монтевидео / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 21:00 → Риека — Осиек / Первый дивизион
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 21:00 → Хераклес — ПСВ / Высшая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 21:00 → Стяуа — Политехника Яссы / Высшая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 21:00 → Викинг — Стрёмсгодсет / Высшая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 20:30 → Греция — Сербия / Чемпионат мира
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 20:00 → Эспаньол — Севилья / Примера
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 20:00 → Гимарайнш — Боавишта / Примейра-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 20:00 → Теплице — Виктория Пльзень / Первая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:30 → Заря — Александрия / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:30 → Львов — Шахтер Донецк / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:15 → Фиорентина — Monza / Кубок Италии
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:15 → Коньяспор — Анкарагюджю / Суперлига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:00 → Ранхейм — Мольде / Высшая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:00 → Хайдук — Горица / Первый дивизион
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:00 → Брённбю — Ольборг / Суперлига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:00 → Унион Берлин — РБ Лейпциг / Бундеслига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:00 → Динамо Москва — Локомотив Москва / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 19:00 → Россия — Финляндия / Международные товарищеские матчи
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 18:30 → Челси — Лестер / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 18:30 → Ракув — Лехия Гданьск / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 18:00 → Пасуш де Феррейра — Санта Клара / Примейра-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 18:00 → Турция — Италия / Международные товарищеские матчи
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 18:00 → Дрита — Феризай / Суперлига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 18:00 → Алавес — Леванте / Примера
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 18:00 → Авеш — Маритиму / Примейра-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 18:00 → Реймс — Страсбур / Первая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 18:00 → Ботошани — Университатя Клуж / Высшая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 17:45 → Фейеноорд — Утрехт / Высшая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 17:00 → Юность Минск — Динамо Молодечно / Кубок
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 17:00 → East Fire — Rangers / Кубок Лиги
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 17:00 → Олимпик — Карпаты / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 17:00 → Стабек — Кристиансунн / Высшая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 17:00 → East Fire — Rangers / Кубок Лиги
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 16:30 → Айнтрахт Ф — Хоффенхайм / Бундеслига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 16:30 → Уфа — Ростов / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 16:00 → Шеффилд Юнайтед — Кристал Пэлас / Премьер-лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 16:00 → Сент-Этьен — Brest / Первая лига
  • 18.08.2019 ・ 16:00 → Спарта Прага — Баник Острава / Первая лига
  • Календарь трансляций

    «    Август 2019    »
    ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     1234
    567891011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    262728293031 
    Обратная связь © Спортом